Loading Options
Naples Tours
- All Naples Tours
- Luxury & Special Occasions
- Cruises, Sailing & Water Tours
- Outdoor Activities
- Cultural & Theme Tours
- Water Sports
- Tours & Sightseeing
- Walking & Biking Tours
- Fishing
- Holiday & Seasonal Tours
- Shore Excursions
- Transfers & Ground Transport
- Private & Custom Tours
- Classes & Workshops
- Day Trips & Excursions
- Food, Wine & Nightlife
- Multi-day & Extended Tours
- Shopping & Fashion
- Sightseeing Tickets & Passes
- Spa Tours
- Weddings & Honeymoons
Attractions
- Things to do in Naples
- Marco Island
- Ten Thousand Islands
- Rookery Bay National Estuarine Research Reserve
- Big Cypress National Preserve
- Chokoloskee Bay
- Anhinga Trail
- Anne’s Beach
- Balandra Beach (Playa Balandra)
- Biscayne National Park
Guides
- View All
- Family-friendly Naples Tours
- Naples Foodie Tours
- Rainy day activities in Naples
- Senior-friendly tours Naples
- The best tours and activities for culture lovers in Naples
- Things to do in Naples this summer
- Top 10 Naples 2026
- Top Day Trips from Naples
Calendar
- Naples Event Calendar
- Labor Day in Naples
- Halloween in Naples
- Thanksgiving in Naples
- Veteran's Day in Naples
- New Year’s Day long weekend in Naples
- Christmas Eve in Naples
- New Year’s Eve in Naples
- Hanukkah in Naples
- Christmas activities in Naples
- MLK Day in Naples
- President's Day in Naples
- Valentine's Day in Naples
- St. Patrick's Day in Naples
- Good Friday in Naples
- Easter in Naples
- Memorial Day Weekend in Naples
- Cinco De Mayo in Naples
- Juneteenth in Naples
- 4th of July in Naples

Without question, this tour route is the most unique kayak tour in the area and offers guests with the greatest opportunity to spot bucket list …More
Without question, this tour route is the most unique kayak tour in the area and offers guests with the greatest opportunity to spot bucket list...
$95

Join owner and guide Mike on a LED HOBIE GLOW ADVENTURE!!! Our Hobie Pedal Mirage Drives and their powerful LED lighting make our sunset kayak …More
Join owner and guide Mike on a LED HOBIE GLOW ADVENTURE!!! Our Hobie Pedal Mirage Drives and their powerful LED lighting make our sunset kayak...
$95

Join owner and guide Mike on a Hobie Pedal drive adventure! Mike, a lifelong native to Florida will guide you with his passion for the …More
Join owner and guide Mike on a Hobie Pedal drive adventure! Mike, a lifelong native to Florida will guide you with his passion for the...
$110

Enjoy paddling through the mangrove tunnels on Estero bay. Our kayak tours are available for all ages. If anyone wants to bring their own SUP …More
Enjoy paddling through the mangrove tunnels on Estero bay. Our kayak tours are available for all ages. If anyone wants to bring their own SUP...
$135

Operate your own 2 person catamaran through the winding and breathtaking waterways of the 10,000 Islands. Excitement, tranquility, thrill, and intimacy bundled in to one …More
Operate your own 2 person catamaran through the winding and breathtaking waterways of the 10,000 Islands. Excitement, tranquility, thrill, and intimacy bundled in to one...
$175

On this guided Jet Ski Tour you will be taken deep into the Ten Thousand Islands, where no boat or paddle can take you. Our …More
On this guided Jet Ski Tour you will be taken deep into the Ten Thousand Islands, where no boat or paddle can take you. Our...
$325

This is the only tour of its kind around Marco Island! Experience the best of the 10,000 Islands on this exciting dolphin-watching and tubing adventure. …More
This is the only tour of its kind around Marco Island! Experience the best of the 10,000 Islands on this exciting dolphin-watching and tubing adventure....
$575

Looking for the ultimate watersports experience in Marco Island? This private, three-hour adventure is tailored to your group, offering wakeboarding, waterskiing, and tubing in the …More
Looking for the ultimate watersports experience in Marco Island? This private, three-hour adventure is tailored to your group, offering wakeboarding, waterskiing, and tubing in the...
$695

Explore Marco Island’s best-kept secrets on this exclusive three-hour adventure, combining wildlife encounters, island exploration, and tubing fun. Unlike larger tours, this small-group experience offers …More
Explore Marco Island’s best-kept secrets on this exclusive three-hour adventure, combining wildlife encounters, island exploration, and tubing fun. Unlike larger tours, this small-group experience offers...
$695









- All Naples Tours
- Luxury & Special Occasions
- Luxury Tours
- Romantic Tours
- Cruises, Sailing & Water Tours
- Boat Tours
- Day Cruises
- Sunset Cruises
- Catamaran Cruises
- Dolphin & Whale Watching
- Sailing Trips
- Outdoor Activities
- Nature & Wildlife
- Eco Tours
- Fishing Charters & Tours
- Adrenaline & Extreme
- 4WD, ATV & Off-Road Tours
- Safaris
- Hiking & Camping
- Cultural & Theme Tours
- Historical & Heritage Tours
- Cultural Tours
- Water Sports
- Kayaking & Canoeing
- Stand Up Paddleboarding
- Waterskiing & Jetskiing
- Jet Boats & Speed Boats
- Boat Rentals
- Water Equipment
- River Rafting & Tubing
- Tubing
- Tours & Sightseeing
- Half-day Tours
- Vespa, Scooter & Moped Tours
- Segway Tours
- Trikke Tours
- Self-guided Tours & Rentals
- Trolley Tours
- City Tours
- Hop-on Hop-off Tours
- Audio Guided Tours
- Photography Tours
- Bike Rentals
- Fun and Games
- Bus & Minivan Tours
- Full-day Tours
- Sustainable Tours
- Walking & Biking Tours
- Bike & Mountain Bike Tours
- Walking Tours
- Fishing
- Holiday & Seasonal Tours
- Seasonal Events
- Christmas
- New Years
- Shore Excursions
- Port Transfers
- Ports of Call Tours
- Transfers & Ground Transport
- Water Transfers
- Private Drivers
- Private & Custom Tours
- Private Sightseeing Tours
- Classes & Workshops
- Sports Lessons
- Yoga Classes
- Art Classes
- Craft Classes
- Glassblowing Classes
- Day Trips & Excursions
- Food, Wine & Nightlife
- Cooking Classes
- Wine Tasting & Winery Tours
- Multi-day & Extended Tours
- Multi-day Tours
- Shopping & Fashion
- Shopping Tours
- Sightseeing Tickets & Passes
- Attraction Tickets
- Spa Tours
- Day Spas
- Weddings & Honeymoons
- Naples Event Calendar
- Labor Day in Naples
- Halloween in Naples
- Thanksgiving in Naples
- Veteran's Day in Naples
- New Year’s Day long weekend in Naples
- Christmas Eve in Naples
- New Year’s Eve in Naples
- Hanukkah in Naples
- Christmas activities in Naples
- MLK Day in Naples
- President's Day in Naples
- Valentine's Day in Naples
- St. Patrick's Day in Naples
- Good Friday in Naples
- Easter in Naples
- Memorial Day Weekend in Naples
- Cinco De Mayo in Naples
- Juneteenth in Naples
- 4th of July in Naples
Popular Naples Searches
- Top Rated Naples Tours
- Kid-Friendly Naples Tours
- Naples Tours & Activities with Instant Confirmation
- Naples Tours with Hotel Pickup
- Naples Tours with Free Cancellation
- Naples Tours with Perfect 5-Star ratings
- Naples Tours up to 1 Hour
- Naples Tours 1-4 Hours
- Naples Tours 4 Hours to 1 Day
- Naples Tours with Over 100 Reviews
- Naples Tours with Over 250 Reviews
- Naples Tours with Over 500 Reviews
- Naples Tours with Over 1,000 Reviews
- Naples Tours with Over 2,500 Reviews
- Naples Tours Under $50
- Naples Tours $50 - $100
- Naples Tours $100 - $250
- Naples Tours Over $250
- Naples Tours Likely to Sell Out
- New to Our Site
Things To Do in Naples
- Naples Luxury & Special Occasions
- Naples Cruises, Sailing & Water Tours
- Naples Outdoor Activities
- Naples Cultural & Theme Tours
- Naples Water Sports
- Naples Tours & Sightseeing
- Naples Walking & Biking Tours
- Naples Fishing
- Naples Holiday & Seasonal Tours
- Naples Shore Excursions
- Naples Transfers & Ground Transport
- Naples Private & Custom Tours
- Naples Classes & Workshops
- Naples Day Trips & Excursions
- Naples Food, Wine & Nightlife
- Naples Multi-day & Extended Tours
- Naples Shopping & Fashion
- Naples Sightseeing Tickets & Passes
- Naples Spa Tours
- Naples Weddings & Honeymoons
- View all Things To Do in Naples
Naples Calendar
- Good Friday in Naples
- MLK Day in Naples
- New Year’s Day long weekend in Naples
- Christmas Eve in Naples
- Juneteenth in Naples
- Labor Day in Naples
- 4th of July in Naples
- Memorial Day Weekend in Naples
- New Year’s Eve in Naples
- Hanukkah in Naples
- Christmas activities in Naples
- Thanksgiving in Naples
- Veteran's Day in Naples
- Halloween in Naples
- Cinco De Mayo in Naples
- Easter in Naples
- St. Patrick's Day in Naples
- President's Day in Naples
- Valentine's Day in Naples






